Oljepumpssystem 914

  a    thread 3/4-16 UNF for oil filter 3 mm extended.
  b    with optimized spring routing
  c    see SI 912-020/914-02
  d    for oil pressure sensor part no. 456180

Aktiva filter

Fig.No P/N Description
912 A
912 F
912 S
912 UL
912 ULS
914 F
914 UL
Price

1

686250

OLJEPUMPHUS MED SENSOR M10x1 MM

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

3 627,50 kr

1

911815

OIL PUMP HOUSING ASSY.

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

6 168,75 kr

2

432680

BALL

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

11,25 kr

3

857230

VALVE PISTON

(1)

(1)

(1)

(1)

(1)

(1)

(1)

323,75 kr

4

838122

TRYCKFJÄDER

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

71,25 kr

5

227055

SHIM

AR

AR

AR

AR

AR

AR

AR

3,75 kr

6

841983

PLUG SCREW

1b

1b

1b

1b

1b

1b

1b

323,75 kr

7

924424

OIL FILTER NIPPLE

1a

1a

1a

1a

1a

1a

1a

478,75 kr

8

825016

OIL FILTER ROTAX

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

150,00 kr

9

456180

OIL PRESSURE SENSOR Rotax 912-914

1c

1c

1c

1c

1c

1c

1c

2 755,00 kr

10

864250

OIL PRESSURE SENSOR WIRE ASSY.

1c

1c

1c

1c

1c

1c

1c

1 126,25 kr

11

840461

NIPPLE 13,2/9,5-M14X1,5

1

1

1

1

167,50 kr

12

230387

GASKET RING 14.2/18/2

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

13,75 kr

13

956577

ADAPTER M18x1,5/M14x1,5

1

1

1

(1)

(1)

(1)

(1)

535,00 kr

14

956641

ADAPTOR 3/4-16 UNF/ M14x1.5

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

653,75 kr

15

837127

OLJEPUMPAXEL 914

1

1

1 402,50 kr

16

232730

NEEDLE PIN 4x15,8 G3

1

1

1

1

1

2

2

13,75 kr

17

956278

SUCTION INNER AND OUTER ROTOR ASSY.

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1 175,00 kr

19

810592

OIL PUMP HOUSING

1

1

3 327,50 kr

20

256346

PRESSURE INNER AND OUTER ROTOR

1

1

1 240,00 kr

21

430175

O-RING

1

1

125,00 kr

22

232431

NEEDLE PIN B

2

2

25,00 kr

23

911711

OLJEPUMPSSKYDD

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

962,50 kr

24

950410

O-RING 30x2.5

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

112,50 kr

26

945751

LOCK WASHER A6

4

4

4

4

4

4

4

1,25 kr

26

827961

WASHER 6.4

4

4

4

4

4

4

4

1,25 kr

27

241261

INSEXSKRUV M6x65

4

4

12,50 kr

28

230150

SEALING RING 10X14

2

2

2

2

2

7

7

10,00 kr

30

See 912 & 914 Hydraulic Governor

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

0,00 kr

31

847228

SPACER 10.5/15/10

1

1

128,75 kr

32

See Turbo Control Unit

1

1

0,00 kr

33

940873

BANJO BOLT M10X1X30

1

1

141,25 kr

35

956314

HOSE NIPPLE 4/6

1

1

207,50 kr

37

965531

TEMPERATURE SENSOR

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1 591,25 kr