Oljepumpssystem 90

a for configuration without oilpump
b in a roll
c from engine S/N: 5,381.289

Aktiva filter

Fig.No P/N Description
447 UL
503 UL
582 UL 90
582 UL 99
582 UL 17
Price

1

831360

O-RING 132-1.7

1

108,00 kr

2

811940

ROTARY VALVE COVER ASSY.

1c

2 907,00 kr

5

250311

WASHER 8.4

2

2,00 kr

6

945752

LOCK WASHER A8

4

1,00 kr

7

240276

HEX. SCREW M8X25

2

2

9,00 kr

8

940591

HEX.SCREW M8X20

2

9,00 kr

9

831700

RUBBER RING 126x1.5x3.5

1

39,00 kr

10

230370

O-RING 18x1.3

1

21,00 kr

11

995527

OIL PUMP ASSY.

1

2 458,00 kr

12

927945

WASHER 6.2/12/1

2

10,00 kr

13

935940

OIL PUMP GEAR 44 T.

1

193,00 kr

14

842040

LOCK NUT M6

1

12,00 kr

15

945750

LOCK WASHER A5

2

1,00 kr

16

240761

SLOTTED HEAD SCREW M5X16

2

2,00 kr

17

945751

LOCK WASHER A6

7

1,00 kr

18

940561

HEX. SCREW M6x20

2

3,00 kr

19

931566

GASKET

1a

39,00 kr

20

810827

COVER PLATE

1a

134,00 kr

21

910320

PUMP MOUNTING FLANGE

1

1 753,00 kr

22

851065

CLAMP 62

2

78,00 kr

23

867696

CARBURETOR SOCKET

2

146,00 kr

24

951400

HOSE CLAMP 53

2

75,00 kr

25

267785

RUBBER FLANGE

2

793,00 kr

26

250311

WASHER 8.4

2

2,00 kr

27

940591

HEX. SCREW M8x20

2

9,00 kr

28

227500

GASKET RING 6.2/12/1

4

10,00 kr

29

241830

BANJO BOLT M6x12

2

48,00 kr

30

956010

CHECK VALVE ASSY.

2

177,00 kr

32-33

960040

OIL LINE 2,2+/-0,1X4,3+0,4

ARb

32,00 kr