Oljetank, tändspolar

  a    For ignition circuit 1
  b    For ignition circuit 2
  c    To fix oil tube resp. cable harness
  d    In a roll
  e    See Service Instruction SI-2ST-010

Aktiva filter

Fig.No P/N Description
447 UL
503 UL
582 UL 90
582 UL 99
582 UL 17
Price

1

951615

SUPPORTING PLATE

1

1 079,00 kr

2

960445

GROMMET

4

4

33,00 kr

3

966462

ELECTRONIC BOX

1a

1a

3 120,00 kr

4

960550

PROTECTION CAP

4

4

21,00 kr

5

965153

IGNITION CABLE 1.5/7 MM

AR

AR

108,00 kr

5

965153

IGNITION CABLE 385 MM

2ad

2ad

108,00 kr

6

966467

ELECTRONIC BOX

1b

1b

3 120,00 kr

7

965153

IGNITION CABLE 250 MM

1bd

1bd

108,00 kr

8

965153

IGNITION CABLE 465 MM

1bd

1bd

108,00 kr

9

866705

SUPPRESSED SPARK PLUG CONNECTOR

4

4e

173,00 kr

9

265249

SPARK PLUG CONNECTOR

4e

327,00 kr

10

897055

SPARK PLUG 14 MM, NGK BR 8 ES

4e

4e

31,00 kr

11

240036

HEX. SCREW M6x25

4

4

5,00 kr

12

244211

WASHER 6.4

8

8

8

1,00 kr

14

842040

LOCK NUT M6

4

4

4

12,00 kr

15

960187

PROTECTION HOSE 170 MM

1

1

1

17,00 kr

16-18

956240

OIL TANK ASSY.

1

1

1

605,00 kr

17

850350

RUBBER GASKET 26.5 MM

1

1

1

29,00 kr

18

956250

OIL TANK CAP S 103/2D

1

1

1

80,00 kr

19-20

956142

LOW PRESSURE HOSE OLN (E)

AR

AR

AR

598,00 kr

19

956142

HOSE 155 MM

1d

1d

1d

598,00 kr

20

956142

HOSE 360 MM

1d

1d

1d

598,00 kr

21

853726

CLAMP 16W1

4

32,00 kr

21

853515

CLAMP 16/9

4

4

4

33,00 kr

22

860425

RUBBER SPACE

1

1

1

33,00 kr

24

866710

CLAMP 142x2.5 MM

1c

1c

1c

9,00 kr

25

250315

WASHER 8.4

2

2

2

2,00 kr

26

945752

LOCK WASHER A8

2

2

2

1,00 kr

27

240276

HEX.SCREW M8x25

2

2

2

9,00 kr

28

244211

WASHER 6.4

2

2

1,00 kr

29

945751

LOCK WASHER A6

2

2

1,00 kr

30

241236

ALLEN SCREW M6x16

2

2

3,00 kr