Oljepumpssystem

  a    For configuration without oil pump.
  b    In a roll.
  c    From engine S/N 5 381 289.

Aktiva filter

Fig.No P/N Description
447 UL
503 UL
582 UL 90
582 UL 99
582 UL 17
Price

1

831360

O-RING 132-1.7

1

1

1

135,00 kr

4

250315

WASHER 8.4

2

2

2

2,50 kr

6

240276

HEX. SCREW M8x25

2

2

2

11,25 kr

7

940591

HEX. SCREW M8x20

2

2

2

11,25 kr

8

831700

RUBBER RING 126x1.5x3.5

1

1

1

48,75 kr

9

230370

O-RING 18x1.3

1

1

1

26,25 kr

10

995527

OIL PUMP ASSY.

1

1

1

3 072,50 kr

11

927945

WASHER 6.2/12/1

2

2

2

12,50 kr

12

935940

OIL PUMP GEAR 44 T.

1

1

1

241,25 kr

13

842040

LOCK NUT M6

1

1

1

15,00 kr

14

945750

LOCK WASHER A5

2

2

2

1,25 kr

15

940561

HEX. SCREW M6x20

2

2

2

3,75 kr

16

945751

LOCK WASHER A6

7

7

7

1,25 kr

17

940561

HEX. SCREW M6x20

7

7

7

3,75 kr

18

910320

PUMP MOUNTING FLANGE

1

1

1

2 191,25 kr

19

851065

CLAMP 62

2

2

2

97,50 kr

20

867696

CARBURETOR SOCKET

2

2

2

182,50 kr

21

951400

HOSE CLAMP 53

2

2

2

93,75 kr

22

227500

GASKET RING 6.2/12/1

4

4

4

12,50 kr

23

241830

BANJO BOLT M6x12

2

2

2

60,00 kr

24

956010

CHECK VALVE ASSY.

2

2

2

221,25 kr

25

853840

CLAMP 3-5 MM (0.12-0.20 IN)

AR

AR

AR

18,75 kr

26-27

960040

OIL LINE 2.2+/-0.1x4.3+0.4

ARb

ARb

ARb

40,00 kr

26

-

OIL LINE 170 MM (6.69 IN)

2b

2b

2b

0,00 kr

27

-

OIL LINE 120 MM (4.27 IN)

1b

1b

1b

0,00 kr