Vevhus, vattenpump

  a    Rotary valve for configuration with rotary seal
  b    The circlip must be positioned at the inner groove only
  c    Crankcase including rotary valve drive, configuration with rotary seal.

Aktiva filter

Fig.No P/N Description
447 UL
503 UL
582 UL 90
582 UL 99
582 UL 17
Price

3

945752

LOCK WASHER A8

14

14

14

1,00 kr

4

841301

HEX. SCREW M8x65

6

6

6

13,00 kr

5

841561

ALLEN SCREW M8x45

6

6

6

7,00 kr

6

841831

ALLEN SCREW M8x75

2

2

2

22,00 kr

7

945751

LOCK WASHER A6

2

2

2

1,00 kr

8

241811

ALLEN SCREW M6x35

2

2

2

3,00 kr

9

230415

GASKET RING A6x10

1

1

1

10,00 kr

10

240771

HEX. SCREW M6x10

1

1

1

3,00 kr

11

922242

ANGULAR TUBE 1/4-18NPT

1

1

1

136,00 kr

12

940190

STUD M10x29/20

4

4

4

31,00 kr

13

945753

LOCK WASHER A10

4

4

4

2,00 kr

14

242091

HEX. NUT M10

4

4

4

9,00 kr

15

932797

BALL BEARING 6201-Z, 12-32-10

1

1

1

192,00 kr

16

245420

RETAINING RING

1

1

1

13,00 kr

17

850711

OIL SEAL 10x30x8

1

1

1

183,00 kr

18

837243

ROTARY VALVE SHAFT

1

1 763,00 kr

18

937969

ROTARY VALVE SHAFT (s.v)

1

1 842,00 kr

19

930580

OIL SEAL 20x40x7

1

1

1

180,00 kr

20

932032

BALL BEARING 6203 TVH C3, 17-40-12

1

1

1

239,00 kr

21

227439

SHIM 17.2/32.5/1.5

1

1

1

29,00 kr

22

845450

RETAINING RING 17x1

1

1

1

9,00 kr

24

927440

SHIM 15.1/22.5/0.5

x

x

x

13,00 kr

25

831500

O-RING 14-3

1

1

1

32,00 kr

26

935731

ROTARY VALVE GEAR 14 T.

1

882,00 kr

26

935736

ROTARY VALVE GEAR 14 T.

1

1

1

836,00 kr

27

938810

COMPRESSION SPRING 25.1 MM (0.99 IN)

1

1

1

64,00 kr

28

827430

SPRING HOLDING CUP

1

1

1

83,00 kr

29

845160

CIRCLIP 12

1b

1b

1b

11,00 kr

30

227945

THRUST WASHER 8.1/15/0.5

1

1

1

13,00 kr

31

227155

FRICTION WASHER

1

1

1

69,00 kr

32

922036

IMPELLER

1

1

1

170,00 kr

33

244211

WASHER 6.4

1

1

1

1,00 kr

34

842042

LOCK NUT M6

1

1

1

17,00 kr

35

831616

GASKET

1

1

1

63,00 kr

36

922503

WATER PUMP HOUSING

1

1

1

2 088,00 kr

37

230415

GASKET RING 6.2/8.9/1

1

1

1

10,00 kr

40

244211

WASHER 6.4

x

x

x

1,00 kr

42

945880

RETAINING RING

1

1

21,00 kr

43

924504

ROTARY VALVE 132 DEGR.

1

1

1

488,00 kr

44

945750

LOCK WASHER A5

2

2

2

1,00 kr

45

840511

ALLEN SCREW M5x16

2

2

2

2,00 kr

46

897280

CAGELESS-LABEL

1

1

1

12,00 kr

47

851111

CABLE CLAMP 8/M5

1

1

1

94,00 kr

49

650370

ROTARY SEAL

1

1

1

330,00 kr

50

897501

RED WARNING LABEL

1

1

1

46,00 kr

51

n/a

MASS CABLE ASSY. 170 MM

1

1

1

0,00 kr