Växellåda typ E

  a    Replace layshaft gear 55 T and pinion shaft 21 T only together.
  b    Replace layshaft gear 57 T and pinion shaft 19 T only together.
  c    Replace layshaft gear 59 T and pinion shaft 17 T only together.
  d    Replace layshaft gear 60 T and pinion shaft 15 T only together.
  e    NOTICE: Left hand thread.
  f    Coupling flange part no. 958971 and sealing ring part no. 950084 has to be used as a set.
  g    Coupling flange part no. 958970 and sealing ring part no. 950085 has to be used as a set
  h    Gear set and splitted cone sleeve part no. 847757 has to be used together!

  See also SI-2ST-007
  NOTE: Included starter relay

 I=2.62, I=3.00, I=3.47 OR I=4.00

Aktiva filter

Fig.No P/N Description
447 UL
503 UL
582 UL 90
582 UL 99
582 UL 17
Price

109-E262

ROTAX GEARBOX, TYPE "E"

18 953,75 kr

1

958981

FLY WHEEL

1

1

1

1

1

2 466,25 kr

2

827786

WASHER 13/34/5

1

1

1

1

1

188,75 kr

3

841651

HEX. SCREW 1/2-2OUNFX1 3/16

1

1

1

1

1

61,25 kr

4

958971

COUPLING FLANGE

1f

1f

1f

1f

1f

2 596,25 kr

7

944120

WASHER

6

6

6

6

6

37,50 kr

8

841820

ALLEN SCREW M10X45

6

6

6

6

6

36,25 kr

10

930675

OIL SEAL 25X38X7

1

1

1

1

1

236,25 kr

11

232285

ROLLER BEARING 26,5-47-14

1

1

1

1

1

1 232,50 kr

12

945690

RETAINING RING 47X1,75

1

1

1

1

1

31,25 kr

13

950085

OIL SEAL 32X47X7

1g

1g

1g

1g

1g

275,00 kr

13

950084

OIL SEAL 32X47X7

1f

1f

1f

1f

1f

682,50 kr

14

932820

BALL BEARING 6305 C3 / 25-62-17

1

1

1

1

1

542,50 kr

15

445070

RETAINING RING 62X2

1

1

1

1

1

41,25 kr

16

440366

COLLAR HEX. SCREW M8X90 A/F 11

8

8

8

8

8

47,50 kr

18

259077

SPRAG CLUTCH 45,665X62,332X13

1

1

1

1

1

2 947,50 kr

20

834280

FREE WHEEL GEAR 42 T

1

1

1

1

1

2 956,25 kr

24

845310

LOCK WASHER VHZ 8

1

1

1

1

1

2,50 kr

25

440217

ALLEN SCREW M8X80 DIN 912

1

1

1

1

1

22,50 kr

26

929940

PIN 8X20

2

2

2

2

2

33,75 kr

27

950215

GASKET

1

1

1

1

1

143,75 kr

30

930715

OIL SEAL 35X47X7

1

1

1

1

1

286,25 kr

32

932570

BALL BEARING 6306 C3, 30-72-19

1

1

1

1

1

687,50 kr

33

944106

SHIM

1

1

1

1

1

252,50 kr

34

445330

LOCK WASHER VHZ 6

6

6

6

6

6

2,50 kr

35

241236

ALLEN SCREW M6X16

6

6

6

6

6

3,75 kr

36

837185

PROPELLER SHAFT

1

1

1

1

1

4 316,25 kr

38

926200

MASSIVE WASHER 30

1

1

1

1

1

92,50 kr

39

842579

HEX. NUT M30X1.5 12MM, LH

1e

1e

1e

1e

1e

148,75 kr

40

227450

THRUST WASHER 12,5/21,5/0,5

2

2

2

2

2

26,25 kr

44

945751

LOCK WASHER A6 DIN 128

14

14

14

14

14

1,25 kr

45

840880

ALLEN SCREW M6X30 DIN 912

14

14

14

14

14

3,75 kr

46

552280

GASKET RING 18,2/24/1

1

1

1

1

1

22,50 kr

47

840270

MAGNETIC PLUG M18X1,5

1

1

1

1

1

267,50 kr

48

931200

GASKET RING 18,2/22/2

1

1

1

1

1

26,25 kr

49

941115

AIR VENT SCREW M18X1,5

1

1

1

1

1

157,50 kr

50

230415

SEALING RING A 6X10 DIN 7603

2

2

2

2

2

12,50 kr

51

841781

CAPSTAN SCREW M6X10

2

2

2

2

2

48,75 kr

52

.

WIRE LOCK

NB

NB

NB

NB

NB

0,00 kr

53

944140

COVER WASHER

1

1

1

1

1

673,75 kr