Växellåda typ B

  a    exchange drive gear 19 T and dog gear 49 T only together.
  b    exchange drive gear 21 T and dog gear 47 T only together.
  c    exchange drive gear 20 T and dog gear 40 T only together.

 I=2,58

Aktiva filter

Fig.No P/N Description
447 UL
503 UL
582 UL 90
582 UL 99
582 UL 17
Price

1-34

104-B258

ROTAX GEARBOX, TYPE "B"

7 626,25 kr

2

932091

BALL BEARING 6304 C3, 20-52-15

1

1

1

1

1

413,75 kr

3

850430

O-RING 75-2,5

1

1

1

1

1

135,00 kr

4

841306

COLLAR HEX. SCREW M8X65 SW 11

2

2

2

2

2

43,75 kr

5

929670

DOWEL 10X13

2

2

2

2

2

60,00 kr

6

930536

VÄXELLÅDSHUSPACKNING PROVISION 8

1

1

1

1

1

92,50 kr

7

886202

GEAR SET 2,24

1b

1b

1b

1b

1b

5 701,25 kr

7

886204

GEAR SET 2,00

1c

1c

1c

1c

1c

5 095,00 kr

8

827786

WASHER 13/34/5

1

1

1

1

1

188,75 kr

9

945765

LOCK WASHER VHV 13

1

1

1

1

1

15,00 kr

10

841656

HEX. SCREW 1/2-2OUNFX2

1

1

1

1

1

82,50 kr

12

850055

OIL SEAL 30X47X7/7,5

1

1

1

1

1

286,25 kr

14

932820

BALL BEARING 6305 C3 / 25-62-17

1

1

1

1

1

542,50 kr

15

445070

RETAINING RING 62X2

1

1

1

1

1

41,25 kr

17

944470

SHIM 25,5/34/O,2

NB

NB

NB

NB

NB

18,75 kr

17

944471

SHIM 25,5/34/O,3

NB

NB

NB

NB

NB

15,00 kr

17

944472

SHIM 25,5/34/O,5

NB

NB

NB

NB

NB

15,00 kr

17

944473

SHIM 25,5/34/1

NB

NB

NB

NB

NB

16,25 kr

17

944474

SHIM 25,5/34/0,1

NB

NB

NB

NB

NB

16,25 kr

19

939020

DISK SPRING B50

12

12

12

12

12

48,75 kr

20

958771

DOG HUB

1

1

1

1

1

1 330,00 kr

21

944469

THRUST WASHER 20,5/30/0,8

2

2

2

2

2

18,75 kr

22

827841

ANGULAR RING

1

1

1

1

1

200,00 kr

23

827862

RING HALF

2

2

2

2

2

291,25 kr

24

945752

LOCK WASHER A8

6

6

6

6

6

1,25 kr

26

941171

HEX. SCREW M8X110

2

2

2

2

2

28,75 kr

27

841301

HEX. SCREW M8X65

2

2

2

2

2

16,25 kr

28

552280

GASKET RING 18,2/24/1

1

1

1

1

1

22,50 kr

29

840270

MAGNETIC PLUG M18X1,5

1

1

1

1

1

267,50 kr

30

230415

GASKETRING A 6X10 DIN 7603

2

2

2

2

2

12,50 kr

31

841781

CAPSTAN SCREW M6X10

2

2

2

2

2

48,75 kr

32

941115

AIR VENT SCREW M18X1,5

1

1

1

1

1

157,50 kr

33

931200

GASKET RING 18,2/22/2

1

1

1

1

1

26,25 kr

34

0

WIRE LOCK

NB

NB

NB

NB

NB

0,00 kr