Engine Control Unit

Engine Control Unit

  a    Engine control unit with software SW 25. See SB-912 i-002iS. Only for model 912 iS.
  b    Engine control unit with software SW 29. See SB-912 i-002iS. Only for model 912 iS.
  c    Engine control unit with software SW 130. Only for model 912 iS Sport.
  d    Connector set consisting of all parts for regulator and stator side
  e    With M6 thread at regulator B

Aktiva filter

Fig.No P/N Description
912 iS
912 iSc Sport
912 iS Sport
Price

1

881251

ENGINE CONTROL UNIT ASSY. WRAPPED UP

1b

-

-

0,00 kr

1

881252

ENGINE CONTROL UNIT ASSY. WRAPPED UP

-

1c

1c

0,00 kr

2

881321

FUSE BOX WRAPPED UP

1e

1e

1e

0,00 kr

3

866422

CONNECTOR SET GREY

1d

1d

1d

819,00 kr

4

866420

CONNECTOR SET BLACK

1d

1d

1d

0,00 kr

5

864395

REGULATOR B-CONNECTOR GREY

1

1

1

0,00 kr

6

864392

REGULATOR A-CONNECTOR BLACK

1

1

1

0,00 kr

7

866440

MASS CABLE ASSY.

3

3

3

0,00 kr

8

201370

SKINTOP CLICK 20

1

1

1

0,00 kr

9

201375

SKINTOP CLICK 25

1

1

1

0,00 kr

10

840763

ALLEN SCREW M4x16

9

9

9

0,00 kr

11

827230

PLASTIC WASHER M4

9

9

9

0,00 kr

12

842042

LOCK NUT M6

4

4

4

17,00 kr

13

244213

WASHER 6.4

4

4

4

0,00 kr

14

927573

WASHER 5.3

2

2

2

0,00 kr

15

842033

LOCK NUT M5

2

2

2

0,00 kr

16

242538

LOCK NUT M4

7

7

7

0,00 kr

17

244078

WASHER 4.3

7

7

7

0,00 kr

18

866450

MINI FUSE 2A

2

2

2

0,00 kr

19

866452

MINI FUSE 5A

10

10

10

0,00 kr

20

866454

MINI FUSE 7.5A

2

2

2

0,00 kr

21

866456

MINI FUSE 10A

5

5

5

0,00 kr

22

866490

ATO-FUSE 20A

1

1

1

0,00 kr

23

866492

ATO-FUSE 35A

1

1

1

0,00 kr

24

931110

SAILINGRING

3

3

3

0,00 kr

25

201460

RUBBER SLEEVE

8

8

8

0,00 kr

26

947540

SPACER

4

4

4

0,00 kr

27

282870

HEAT TRANSFER PAD

2

2

2

179,00 kr

28

864021

B.U.D.S SET LEVEL 1

1

1

1

9 625,00 kr

30

201690

COVER

1

1

1

0,00 kr