Insprutningssystem

  a    Thread 9/16 18 UNF
  b    Thread M14x1.5

Aktiva filter

Fig.No P/N Description
912 iS
912 iSc Sport
912 iS Sport
Price

1

874795

FUELRAIL RIGHT UNF

1a

1a

1a

0,00 kr

2

874799

FUELRAIL RIGHT METRIC

1b

1b

1b

0,00 kr

3

874797

FUELRAIL LEFT

1

1

1

0,00 kr

4

945750

LOCK WASHER A5

11

11

11

1,25 kr

5

640541

ALLEN SCREW M5x12

11

11

11

2,50 kr

6-8

874780

FUEL INJECTOR

8

8

8

0,00 kr

7

631220

O-RING 7.52x3.51

8

8

8

98,75 kr

8

431890

O-RING 8.54x3.1 VITON B70

8

8

8

28,75 kr

9

860042

DAMPER LEFT

2

2

2

0,00 kr

10

860040

DAMPER RIGHT

2

2

2

0,00 kr

11

250640

SEALING RING A12x18-CU

7

7

7

16,25 kr

12

641540

BANJO BOLT

3

3

3

0,00 kr

13

874802

FUEL LINE ASSY.

1

1

1

0,00 kr

14

853412

CABLE CLAMP

1

1

1

48,75 kr

15

827961

WASHER 6.4

1

1

1

1,25 kr

16

241239

ALLEN SCREW M6x16

1

1

1

28,75 kr

17

874770

PRESSURE REGULATOR HOUSING

1

1

1

0,00 kr

18

889262

FUEL PRESSURE REGULATOR ASSY.

1

1

1

0,00 kr

19

845650

RETAINING RING 36x1.5

1

1

1

0,00 kr

20

941791

ALLENSCREW M5x45

1

1

1

11,25 kr

21

841501

ALLEN SCREW M5x35

1

1

1

7,50 kr

22

840700

ADAPTER 9/16 UNF/M12x1.5

1

1

1

641,25 kr

22

856821

ADAPTER M 14x1.5/M12x1.5 / METRIC

1

1

1

200,00 kr

23

960631

TUBE 60 +/-3 MM

1

1

1

60,00 kr

24

866718

TIE WRAP 94x2.5 MM

2

2

2

2,50 kr

25

975090

HEAT SHIELD

2

2

2

0,00 kr

26

975060

COVERING FUELRAIL

2

2

2

0,00 kr

27

939445

SPRING WASHER 12x5.2x0.5

4

4

4

0,00 kr