Vevhus från SN 14.0001

  a    Crankcase with screw connection M8x1
  b    Marked with groove
  c    See Overhaul Manual of the respective engine type, current issue; M8x1

Aktiva filter

Fig.No P/N Description
912 iS
912 iSc Sport
912 iS Sport
Price

1

893867

CRANKCASE ASSY.

1ac

1ac

1ac

36 282,00 kr

2

929951

DOWEL 10.8x25

5

5

5

66,00 kr

3

929845

PIN D8x20

1

1

1

54,00 kr

4

840191

STUD M8x105

1

1

1

67,00 kr

5

842476

COLLAR CAP NUT M8

1

1

1

160,00 kr

6

840132

STUD M8x1x139

3c

3c

3c

85,00 kr

7

850902

O-RING 9+0.2x2

2

2

2

70,00 kr

8

929117

THREAD SLEEVE M8x1

8bc

8bc

8bc

263,00 kr

10

430061

O-RING 26.7x1.8

1

1

1

12,00 kr

11

227280

THRUST WASHER

1

1

1

53,00 kr

12

940315

COUNTERSUNK SCREW M5x12

1

1

1

3,00 kr

13

944131

WASHER 8 ISO 7092-300 HV

4c

4c

4c

9,00 kr

14

840092

STUD M8x1x153

1c

1c

1c

112,00 kr

15

842860

COLLAR NUT M8x1

4c

4c

4c

151,00 kr

16

440406

HEX.COLLAR SCREW M8x65-SW10

1

1

1

80,00 kr

17

840061

HEX.COLLAR SCREW M8x80-SW10

1

1

1

82,00 kr

18

840102

STUD M8x1x163

2c

2c

2c

120,00 kr

19

940071

HEX.COLLAR SCREW M8x45-SW10

2

2

2

39,00 kr

20

827961

WASHER 6.4

9

9

9

1,00 kr

21

840887

ALLEN SCREW M6x30

9

9

9

4,00 kr

22

950141

SEALING RING A 8x13

1

1

1

7,00 kr

23

240071

ALLEN SCREW M8x20

1

1

1

9,00 kr

24

933870

PLAIN BEARING

6

6

6

748,00 kr

24

933871

PLAIN BEARING

6

6

6

733,00 kr

25

933335

RING HALF

2

2

2

460,00 kr

26

429230

DOWEL 6x20

3

3

3

16,00 kr

27

941487

ALLEN SCREW M10x110

1

1

1

46,00 kr

28

945753

LOCK WASHER A 10

1

1

1

2,00 kr

29

927410

WASHER 10.5

1

1

1

3,00 kr

30

249071

GROOVED PIN 2x5

1

1

1

2,00 kr

31

431570

O-RING 10.82x1.78

8

8

8

4,00 kr

32

831929

O-RING 5x2

1

1

1

30,00 kr

33

300091210

ENGINE BLOCK

1

1

1

71 601,00 kr

-

881121

SCREW SET - CRANKCASE

1c

1c

1c

2 962,00 kr