Propeller Gear Assembly

  a    break away torque 700-900 Nm (516-663 ft lb.)
  b    break away torque 600-800 Nm (442-590 ft lb.)

Aktiva filter

Fig.No P/N Description
912 iS
912 iSc Sport
912 iS Sport
Price

1-28

893340

GEARBOX WITH CLUTCH I 2.43-2 (Version 2)

1b

28 881,25 kr

1-28

893341

GEARBOX WITH CLUTCH I 2.43-2 (Version 2)

1a

1a

28 881,25 kr

1-28

893345

GEARBOX WITH CLUTCH I 2.43-2 (Version 3)

1b

28 881,25 kr

1-28

893346

GEARBOX WITH CLUTCH I 2.43-2

1a

1a

28 881,25 kr

1

926035

RING HALF

2

2

2

398,75 kr

2

834232

DRIVE GEAR 29 T

1

1

1

2 251,25 kr

3

827992

THRUST WASHER 33.2/51/1.2

1

1

1

662,50 kr

4

886518

GEAR SET I 2.43

1

1

1

8 978,75 kr

5

933362

BUSHING 31x33x29.8

1

1

1

603,75 kr

6

845431

FRICTION WASHER VS30

1

1

1

83,75 kr

7

842579

HEX. NUT M30x1.5 12 MM LH

1

1

1

148,75 kr

8

996915

OVERLOAD CLUTCH ASSY.

1b

11 468,75 kr

8

996916

OVERLOAD CLUTCH ASSY.

1a

11 468,75 kr

9

847786

STEP COLLAR

1

1

1

358,75 kr

10

838216

DISK SPRING B80

3

3

3

205,00 kr

11

927401

SHIM 35.4/43/0.2

AR

AR

AR

21,25 kr

11

927402

SHIM 35.4/43/0.5

AR

AR

AR

21,25 kr

11

927403

SHIM 35.4/43/1.0

AR

AR

AR

25,00 kr

12

847687

SPACER 35.2/42/8

2

2

2

433,75 kr

13

832578

BALL BEARING 6207E TN9 35-72-17

1

1

1

1 356,25 kr

14

944320

WASHER 7.2/18.8/3

4

4

4

26,25 kr

15

941760

HEX. SCREW M7x16

4

4

4

12,50 kr

16

926022

SPACER RING 36/50/5.5

1

1

1

313,75 kr

17

950470

OIL SEAL AS 40x55x7 FPM

1

1

1

643,75 kr

18

937036

PROPELLER AXEL -2

1

1

1

8 305,00 kr

18

837284

PROPELLER SHAFT (Version 3)

1

1

1

8 305,00 kr

19

811958

GEAR COVER ASSY.

1

1

1

8 688,75 kr

20

827961

WASHER 6.4

8

8

8

1,25 kr

21

241823

ALLEN SCREW M6x45

8

8

8

3,75 kr

22

944131

WASHER 8 ISO 7092-300 HV

2

2

2

11,25 kr

23

841561

ALLEN SCREW M8x45

2

2

2

8,75 kr

24

926151

COVER

1

1

1

232,50 kr

25

945752

LOCK WASHER A8

2

2

2

1,25 kr

26

940591

ALLEN SCREW M8x20

2

2

2

11,25 kr

27

232241

ROLLER BEARING 205 E C3 25-52-15

1

1

1

1 348,75 kr

28

945820

RETAINING RING 52x2

1

1

1

37,50 kr

29

950200

OIL SEAL AS 30x52x7 FPM

1

1

1

960,00 kr

30

810301

OIL INLET FLANGE

1

1

1

1 872,50 kr

31

430175

O-RING 46x3

1

1

1

125,00 kr