Airbox, 3-way solenoid valve, fuel pressure regulator

Airbox, 3-way solenoid valve, fuel pressure regulator

  a    Marked with S/N.
  b    Only for TCU part no. 966470;
  c    For cylinder 2/4
  d    For cylinder 1/3
  e    Used as water trap
  f     Also included in carburetor for 914 Cyl. 2/4.
  g    Drip tray for airbox part no. 867758, 667162 and 667167
  h    For use of airbox part no. 667162, See therefore SI-914-013 current issue
  i     For use of airbox part no. 667167, See therefore SI-914-015 current issue
  j     For use of airbox part no. 867753
  k    New adapter flange use only together with throttle valve position sensor. See therefore SI-25-1997
  l     See Service Instruction SI-914-022 current issue
  m   Optional for fuel pressure gauge connection
  n    Not for TCU - part no. 966470
  0    Press into part at pos. 56.

Aktiva filter

Fig.No P/N Description
912 A
912 F
912 S
912 UL
912 ULS
914 F
914 UL
Price

1-33

667574

AIRBOX ASSY.

1ai

1ai

18 573,75 kr

1

AIRBOX

1

1

0,00 kr

2

860985

CONNECTING HOSE 35 MM

(2)

(2)

98,75 kr

3

853595

CLAMP 59

6

6

97,50 kr

5

242031

HEX NUT BM6

1

1

6,25 kr

7

240480

PLUG SCREW 1/8-27NPT

1

1

47,50 kr

8

230415

SEALING RING A 6x10

1

1

12,50 kr

9

641071

HEX.SCREW M6X6

1

1

12,50 kr

10

Se Turbo Control Unit

1

1

0,00 kr

11

430205

O-RING 6.4x1.8

1

1

43,75 kr

12

244216

WASHER 6.2/14/1

1

1

18,75 kr

13

840391

ALLEN SCREW M6X14

3

3

8,75 kr

14

960151

RUBBER PUFFER 20X15XM6

1

1

542,50 kr

15

853010

CABLE CLAMP 32/M6

1

1

96,25 kr

16

927941

WASHER 6.0/12/1

3

3

5,00 kr

17

842040

LOCK NUT M6

1

1

15,00 kr

18

874270

T-PIECE 6-6-6

2

2

85,00 kr

19

851370

CLAMP 8

7

7

40,00 kr

20

951595

CLAMP 7.3

5

5

40,00 kr

21-26

860660

HOSE 4x7, SOLD PER DECIMETER

AR

AR

377,50 kr

27-31

966060

SPIRAL HOSE 6.5X8.5X0.6

AR

AR

116,25 kr

32

874680

DRIP TRAY SET

(1g)

(1g)

2 010,00 kr

33

860984

AIR INTAKE HOSE 250 MM ± 3

1

1

513,75 kr

34

966435

RESISTANCE THERMOMETER

1n

1n

2 738,75 kr

34

966430

RESISTANCE THERMOMETER

1b

1b

2 407,50 kr

35

874310

3-WAY SOLENOID VALVE 12V

1l

1l

4 602,50 kr

35

874313

3-WAY SOLENOID VALVE ASSY

1l

1l

1 482,50 kr

35

881040

3-WAY VALVE RETROFIT KIT 914

1l

1l

2 743,75 kr

37

945751

LOCK WASHER A6

4

4

1,25 kr

38

887130

FUEL PRESSURE REGULATOR ASSY.

1

1

1 648,75 kr

39

241186

HEX.SCREW M6X16

2

2

2,50 kr

40

874290

FUEL HOSE ASSY. 1/3

1d

1d

1 711,25 kr

41

874280

FUEL HOSE ASSY. 2/4

1c

1c

1 637,50 kr

42

230150

SEALING RING 10X14

9

9

10,00 kr

43

940874

BANJO BOLT M10X1X19

4

4

122,50 kr

44

956314

HOSE NIPPLE 4/6

2

2

207,50 kr

45

851115

CABLE CLAMP 5/M5

2

2

48,75 kr

46

241841

ALLEN SCREW M5X12

2

2

5,00 kr

47

842030

LOCK NUT M5

2

2

10,00 kr

48

Se 914 Förgasardelar

2

2

0,00 kr

49

861931

ADAPTOR

1k

1k

2 260,00 kr

50

640181

SLOTTED HEAD SCREW M4X7

2f

2f

27,50 kr

51

966482

THROTTLE VALVE POSITION SENSOR

1k

1k

3 391,25 kr

52

244073

WASHER 4.3

2f

2f

1,25 kr

53

841030

COMBINED SCREW M4X22

2f

2f

16,25 kr

54

996738

FUEL PUMP

2

2

3 908,75 kr

55

940873

BANJO BOLT M10X1X30

(1m)o

2

141,25 kr