Förgasardelar 914

  a    For cylinder 1/3
  b    For cylinder 2/4
  c    Carburetor housing not available as spare part. use carburetor assy.;
  d    Refer to service instruction SI-03-1998 current issue
  e    With clearance for O-Ring (use only together with O-Ring Pos. 16 (part no. 950430));
  f     See therefore SI-912-012 / SI-914-014 current issue
  g    For use of airbox part no. 667167, See therefore SI-914-015 current issue
        For engine S/N: 914 F: 4,420.409, 914 UL: 4,418.634
  h    For use of airbox part no. 867753 or 667162, See therefore SI-914-013 and SI-914-002 current issue
  i     Package including two floats
  j     at carburetor 1/3 only 1 piece
  k    Contain parts requirement for 2 carburetors
  l     Overhaul-kit for 1 carburetor
 m    with paper gasket
 n     with rubber gasket/ standardized with 912 engine

Aktiva filter

Fig.No P/N Description
912 A
912 F
912 S
912 UL
912 ULS
914 F
914 UL
Price

1

CARBURETOR HOUSING

1c

1c

0,00 kr

1

887093

CARBURETOR ASSY 914 (1-3)

9 839,00 kr

2

961200

DIFFUSER

1

1

107,00 kr

3

261607

NEEDLE JET 2.72

1

1

94,00 kr

4

963135

MIXING TUBE

1

1

436,00 kr

5

268997

MAIN JET 156

1g

1g

105,00 kr

5

268996

MAIN JET 158

1b

1b

105,00 kr

5

268985

MAIN JET 160

1h

1h

78,00 kr

5

268993

MAIN JET 164

1b

1b

105,00 kr

6

963141

IDLE JET 30

1

1

318,00 kr

6

963143

IDLE JET 35

1

1

318,00 kr

7

831713

O-RING 3.2x0.8

2f

2f

21,00 kr

8

261708

FLOAT NEEDLE VALVE W. VITON TIP

1f

1f

429,00 kr

9

261710

FLOAT NEEDLE CLIP

1

1

14,00 kr

10

861189

FLOTTÖRER (PAR)

1i

1i

1 194,00 kr

11

861192

FLOAT BRACKET

1

1

173,00 kr

12

929702

PIN

1

1

25,00 kr

13

961230

CARBURETOR PISTON

1

1

1 955,00 kr

14

961215

JET NEEDLE

1

1

114,00 kr

15

945786

CIRCLIP

1

1

13,00 kr

16

950430

O-RING 2.5X1.5

1

1

16,00 kr

17

961293

FIXATION SCREW

1e

1e

136,00 kr

18

861116

DIAPHRAGM

1

1

784,00 kr

19

961240

RETAINING RING

1

1

201,00 kr

20

841210

COMBINED SCREW M4x12

4

4

13,00 kr

21

938365

THROTTLE VALVE SPRING

1

1

147,00 kr

22

961250

CHAMBER TOP

1

1

1 251,00 kr

23

841341

COUNTERSUNK SCREW M5x12

1

1

7,00 kr

24

847910

DISTANCE SLEEVE

1

1

106,00 kr

25

838242

SPRING

1

1

102,00 kr

26

640251

OVAL HEAD SCREW M5x20

1

1

7,00 kr

27

961280

CHOKE HOUSING

1

1

278,00 kr

28

961273

CHOKE VALVE ASSY. 1/3

1a

1a

1 809,00 kr

28

961278

CHOKE VALVE ASSY. 2/4

1b

1b

1 809,00 kr

29

950420

O-RING 5x1.5

1

1

33,00 kr

30

950030

GASKET

1

1

21,00 kr

31

841360

SLOTTED HEAD SCREW

4

4

10,00 kr

32

848241

CHOKE LEVER INSIDE

1

1

47,00 kr

33

848241

CHOKE LEVER INSIDE

1

1

47,00 kr

34

845035

SPRING WASHER 8.3/13.6/0.4

4

4

28,00 kr

35

942290

HEX.NUT M8X1

4

4

15,00 kr

36

938287

RETURN SPRING

1

1

82,00 kr

37

963992

THROTTLE SHAFT

1a

1a

290,00 kr

38

963994

THROTTLE SHAFT LONG

1b

1b

747,00 kr

39

950020

O-RING 6X1.9

2j

2j

37,00 kr

40

963666

THROTTLE VALVE

1

1

105,00 kr

41

941200

SLOTTED HEAD SCREW M3X6

2

2

11,00 kr

42

961262

CABLE SUPPORT 1/3

1a

1a

220,00 kr

42

961267

CABLE SUPPORT 2/4

1b

1b

220,00 kr

43

240357

OVAL HEAD SCREW M4x10

2

2

4,00 kr

44

963162

THROTTLE VALVE STOP SCREW

1

1

48,00 kr

45

848232

STOP LEVER 2/4

1b

1b

58,00 kr

45

848230

STOP LEVER 1/3

1a

1a

57,00 kr

46-47

963026

THROTTLE VALVE LEVER 1/3

1a

1a

330,00 kr

46-47

963021

THROTTLE VALVE LEVER 2/4

1b

1b

330,00 kr

47

963015

SLEEVE

1

1

52,00 kr

50

938289

RETURN SPRING

1

1

99,00 kr

51

241847

ALLEN SCREW M5x12

1

1

94,00 kr

52

847740

GRADUATED SLEEVE

1

1

186,00 kr

53

827800

WASHER A5.5

1

1

2,00 kr

54

842030

LOCK NUT M5

2

2

8,00 kr

55

961222

IDLE MIXTURE SCREW

1

1

237,00 kr

56

239463

COMPRESSION SPRING

1f

1f

14,00 kr

57

941740

SLOTTED HEAD SCREW M3.5X5

1

1

10,00 kr

58

830721

GASKET (rubber)

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

163,00 kr

59-60

963235

FLOAT CHAMBER ASSY 1/3

1

1

825,00 kr

59-60

963237

FLOAT CHAMBER ASSY 2/4

1

1

825,00 kr

60

268758

JET 85

1

1

110,00 kr

60

268762

JET 105

(1)d

(1)d

110,00 kr

60

268857

JET 120

(1)d

(1)d

83,00 kr

60

268763

JET 130

(1)d

(1)d

110,00 kr

60

268765

JET 140

(1)d

(1)d

110,00 kr

61-62

963281

ATTACHMENT SCREW ASSY.

1f

1f

870,00 kr

62

631771

O-RING 15.6x1.78

1f

1f

68,00 kr

63

950141

GASKET RING A 8x13

1

1

7,00 kr

64

941853

FUEL LINE CONNECTOR

1

1

101,00 kr

65

851072

SUPPORT 1/3

1a

1a

355,00 kr

65

851074

SUPPORT 2/4

1b

1b

355,00 kr

66

240761

SLOTTED HEAD SCREW M5X16

1

1

2,00 kr

67

241440

ADJUSTMENT SCREW M6x0.75

1

1

36,00 kr

68

942541

HEX. NUT M6x0.75 HIGHT 3 MM

3

3

7,00 kr

69

861640

BENT TUBE ASSY.

1

1

274,00 kr

70

963010

SLEEVE

1

1

52,00 kr

71

996946

PACKNINGSATS, FÖRGASARE 914

1km

1km

919,00 kr

72

889534

SERVICESATS, FÖRGASARE

1kl

1kl

2 202,00 kr