Vevhus från S/N 06.0010 - 14.2384

  a    marked with S/N; 
  b    Only for model 2 and 4; 
  c    Tolerance group "C" 1.820 - 1.829 mm;
  d    Tolerance group "D" 1.830 - 1.839 mm; 
  e    Depending on configuration use 14 studs P/N 840752 M8x201 or 8 studs M8x201 and 6 studs P/N 840754 m8x210;
  f     See Overhaul Manual of the respective engine type, current issue;
  g    Only for use with new cylinders 913221 with countersunk. With the cylinder 913225 the countersunk was already introduced starting from beginning of the production;
  h    See the following Service Instruction current issue SI-914-021
  i     Without O-Ring from S/N 06.0010 to 07.5000, 2x O-Ring starting with S/N 07.5001;
  j     431570 introduced as per engine S/N as follows: 912 UL S/N 06,770.893, 912 ULS S/N 06,781.191, 914 UL S/N 07,682.596;
  k    Wrench size A/F 11

Aktiva filter

Fig.No P/N Description
912 A
912 F
912 S
912 UL
912 ULS
914 F
914 UL
Price

1

CRANKCASE SET

1hf

1hf

1hf

1hf

1hf

1hf

1hf

0,00 kr

2

842655

HELI-COIL THREAD INSERT M8X20

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

33,00 kr

3

924451

OIL TUBE

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

4

929951

DOWEL 10.8X25

5

5

5

5

5

5

5

66,00 kr

5

929845

PIN D8x20

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

54,00 kr

6

840191

STUD M8X105

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

67,00 kr

8

430061

O-RING 26.7X1.8

1b

1b

1b

1b

1b

1b

1b

12,00 kr

9

850902

O-RING 9x2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

70,00 kr

10

944131

WASHER 8

8f

8f

8f

8f

8f

8f

8f

9,00 kr

11

840061

ALLEN SCREW M8x80

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

82,00 kr

12

840091

HEX.COLLAR SCREW M8X140

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

99,00 kr

13

840101

HEX.COLLAR SCREW M8X150

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

63,00 kr

14

940071

HEX.COLLAR SCREW M8X45

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

39,00 kr

15

440406

HEX.COLLAR SCREW M8X65

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

80,00 kr

16

842476

COLLAR CAP NUT M8

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

160,00 kr

17

945751

LOCK WASHER A6

9

9

9

9

9

9

9

1,00 kr

17

827961

WASHER 6.4

9

9

9

9

9

9

9

1,00 kr

18

840887

ALLEN SCREW M6X30

9

9

9

9

9

9

9

4,00 kr

19

227280

THRUST WASHER

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

53,00 kr

20

940315

COUNTERSUNK SCREW M5X12

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

3,00 kr

21

941487

ALLEN SCREW M10X110

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

46,00 kr

21

941557

ALLEN SCREW M10X150

(1)

(1)

(1)

(1)

(1)

71,00 kr

22

945753

LOCK WASHER A10

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

2,00 kr

23

927410

WASHER 10.5

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

3,00 kr

24

933870

PLAIN BEARING “C

6cf

6cf

6cf

6cf

6cf

6cf

6cf

24

933871

PLAIN BEARING “D

6df

6df

6df

6df

6df

6df

6df

25

933335

RING HALF

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

26

831929

O-RING 5x2

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

30,00 kr

27

840141

STUD M8X186

8

8

8

8

8

8

8

73,00 kr

28

840171

STUD M8X200

8

8

8

8

8

8

8

73,00 kr

29

431570

O-RING 10.82x1.78

8i

8i

8i

8i

8i

8i

8i

4,00 kr

29

431411

GASKET

ARh

ARh

ARh

ARh

ARh

ARh

ARh

48,00 kr

30

842610

HEX. NUT M8

8

8

8

8

8

8

8

29,00 kr

30

942301

COLLAR NUT M8

8j

8j

8j

8j

8j

8j

8j

34,00 kr

16

842471

COLLAR CAP NUT M8

9

9

9

9

9

9

9

52,00 kr

31

842476

COLLAR CAP NUT M8

8j

8j

8j

8j

8j

8j

8j

160,00 kr

32

440686

HEX.COLLAR SCREW M8X130

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

96,00 kr

33

840131

STUD M8X138

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

52,00 kr

34

929116

THREAD SLEEVE M8

8

8

8

8

8

8

8

263,00 kr

35

950141

GASKET RING A 8x13

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

7,00 kr

36

240071

ALLEN SCREW M8X20

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

9,00 kr

37

440107

ALLEN SCREW M8X50

1

1

13,00 kr

38

953303

MANIFOLD BRACKET ASSY. STAINLESS

1

1

2 034,00 kr

39

926400

WASHER 8.4/15/0.5

AR

AR

21,00 kr

39

926401

WASHER 8.4/15/1

AR

AR

22,00 kr

39

926402

WASHER 8.4/15/1.5

AR

AR

24,00 kr

40

881120

SCREW SET CRANKCASE

1f

1f

1f

1f

1f

1f

1f

41

300091202

ENGINE BLOCK ASSY

1

1

71 601,00 kr