Oljepumpssystem 90

a for configuration without oilpump
b in a roll
c from engine S/N: 5,381.289

Active filters

Fig.No P/N Description
447 UL
503 UL
582 UL 90
582 UL 99
582 UL 17
Price

1

831360

O-RING 132-1.7

1

SEK108.00

2

811940

ROTARY VALVE COVER ASSY.

1c

SEK2,907.00

5

250311

WASHER 8.4

2

SEK2.00

32

945752

LOCK WASHER A8

4

SEK1.00

31

240276

HEX. SCREW M8X25

2

2

SEK9.00

33

940591

HEX.SCREW M8X20

2

SEK9.00

9

831700

RUBBER RING 126x1.5x3.5

1

SEK39.00

10

230370

O-RING 18x1.3

1

SEK21.00

11

995527

copy of OIL PUMP ASSY.

1

SEK2,458.00

12

927945

WASHER 6.2/12/1

2

SEK10.00

13

935940

OIL PUMP GEAR 44 T.

1

SEK193.00

14

842040

LOCK NUT M6

1

SEK12.00

14

945750

LOCK WASHER A5

2

SEK1.00

16

240761

SLOTTED HEAD SCREW M5X16

2

SEK2.00

17

945751

LOCK WASHER A6

7

SEK1.00

18

940561

HEX. SCREW M6x20

2

SEK3.00

19

931566

GASKET

1a

SEK39.00

20

810827

COVER PLATE

1a

SEK134.00

21

910320

PUMP MOUNTING FLANGE

1

SEK1,753.00

22

851065

CLAMP 62

2

SEK78.00

24

951400

HOSE CLAMP 53

2

SEK75.00

25

267785

RUBBER FLANGE CPL.

2

SEK793.00

26

250311

copy of WASHER 8.4

2

SEK2.00

27

940591

HEX. SCREW M8x20

2

SEK9.00

28

227500

GASKET RING 6.2/12/1

4

SEK10.00

29

241830

BANJO BOLT M6x12

2

SEK48.00

30

956010

CHECK VALVE ASSY.

2

SEK177.00

32-33

960040

OIL LINE 2,2+/-0,1X4,3+0,4

ARb

SEK32.00