Oil pump, oil pump drive 99/17

  a    For configuration without oil pump.
  b    In a roll.
  c    From engine S/N 5 381 289.

Active filters

Fig.No P/N Description
447 UL
503 UL
582 UL 90
582 UL 99
582 UL 17
Price

1

831360

O-RING 132-1.7

1

1

1

SEK108.00

4

250315

WASHER 8.4

2

2

2

SEK2.00

6

240276

HEX. SCREW M8x25

2

2

2

SEK9.00

7

940591

HEX. SCREW M8x20

2

2

2

SEK9.00

8

831700

RUBBER RING 126x1.5x3.5

1

1

1

SEK39.00

9

230370

O-RING 18x1.3

1

1

1

SEK21.00

10

995527

OIL PUMP ASSY.

1

1

1

SEK2,458.00

11

927945

WASHER 6.2/12/1

2

2

2

SEK10.00

12

935940

OIL PUMP GEAR 44 T.

1

1

1

SEK193.00

13

842040

LOCK NUT M6

1

1

1

SEK12.00

14

945750

LOCK WASHER A5

2

2

2

SEK1.00

15

940561

HEX. SCREW M6x20

2

2

2

SEK3.00

16

945751

LOCK WASHER A6

7

7

7

SEK1.00

17

940561

HEX. SCREW M6x20

7

7

7

SEK3.00

18

910320

PUMP MOUNTING FLANGE

1

1

1

SEK1,753.00

19

851065

CLAMP 62

2

2

2

SEK78.00

20

867696

CARBURETOR SOCKET

2

2

2

SEK146.00

21

951400

HOSE CLAMP 53

2

2

2

SEK75.00

22

227500

GASKET RING 6.2/12/1

4

4

4

SEK10.00

23

241830

BANJO BOLT M6x12

2

2

2

SEK48.00

24

956010

CHECK VALVE ASSY.

2

2

2

SEK177.00

26-27

960040

OIL LINE 2.2+/-0.1x4.3+0.4

ARb

ARb

ARb

SEK32.00

26

-

OIL LINE 170 MM (6.69 IN)

2b

2b

2b

SEK0.00

27

-

OIL LINE 120 MM (4.27 IN)

1b

1b

1b

SEK0.00

29

810827

COVER PLATE

1a

1a

SEK134.00

28

931566

GASKET

1a

1a

SEK39.00