Oil pump, oil pump drive

  a    For configuration without oil pump.
  b    In a roll.
  c    From engine S/N 5 381 289.

Active filters

Fig.No P/N Description
447 UL
503 UL
582 UL 90
582 UL 99
582 UL 17
Price

1

831360

O-RING 132-1.7

1

1

1

SEK135.00

4

250315

WASHER 8.4

2

2

2

SEK2.50

6

240276

HEX. SCREW M8x25

2

2

2

SEK11.25

7

940591

HEX. SCREW M8x20

2

2

2

SEK11.25

8

831700

RUBBER RING 126x1.5x3.5

1

1

1

SEK48.75

9

230370

O-RING 18x1.3

1

1

1

SEK26.25

10

995527

OIL PUMP ASSY.

1

1

1

SEK3,072.50

11

927945

WASHER 6.2/12/1

2

2

2

SEK12.50

12

935940

OIL PUMP GEAR 44 T.

1

1

1

SEK241.25

13

842040

LOCK NUT M6

1

1

1

SEK15.00

14

945750

LOCK WASHER A5

2

2

2

SEK1.25

15

940561

HEX. SCREW M6x20

2

2

2

SEK3.75

16

945751

LOCK WASHER A6

7

7

7

SEK1.25

17

940561

HEX. SCREW M6x20

7

7

7

SEK3.75

18

910320

PUMP MOUNTING FLANGE

1

1

1

SEK2,191.25

19

851065

CLAMP 62

2

2

2

SEK97.50

20

867696

CARBURETOR SOCKET

2

2

2

SEK182.50

21

951400

HOSE CLAMP 53

2

2

2

SEK93.75

22

227500

GASKET RING 6.2/12/1

4

4

4

SEK12.50

23

241830

BANJO BOLT M6x12

2

2

2

SEK60.00

24

956010

CHECK VALVE ASSY.

2

2

2

SEK221.25

25

853840

CLAMP 3-5 MM (0.12-0.20 IN)

AR

AR

AR

SEK18.75

26-27

960040

OIL LINE 2.2+/-0.1x4.3+0.4

ARb

ARb

ARb

SEK40.00

26

-

OIL LINE 170 MM (6.69 IN)

2b

2b

2b

SEK0.00

27

-

OIL LINE 120 MM (4.27 IN)

1b

1b

1b

SEK0.00