Crancase, water pump

  a    Rotary valve for configuration with rotary seal
  b    The circlip must be positioned at the inner groove only
  c    Crankcase including rotary valve drive, configuration with rotary seal.

Active filters

Fig.No P/N Description
447 UL
503 UL
582 UL 90
582 UL 99
582 UL 17
Price

3

945752

LOCK WASHER A8

14

14

14

SEK1.25

4

841301

HEX. SCREW M8x65

6

6

6

SEK16.25

5

841561

ALLEN SCREW M8x45

6

6

6

SEK8.75

6

841831

ALLEN SCREW M8x75

2

2

2

SEK27.50

7

945751

LOCK WASHER A6

2

2

2

SEK1.25

8

241811

ALLEN SCREW M6x35

2

2

2

SEK3.75

9

230415

GASKET RING A6x10

1

1

1

SEK12.50

10

240771

HEX. SCREW M6x10

1

1

1

SEK3.75

11

922242

ANGULAR TUBE 1/4-18NPT

1

1

1

SEK170.00

12

940190

STUD M10x29/20

4

4

4

SEK38.75

13

945753

LOCK WASHER A10

4

4

4

SEK2.50

14

242091

HEX. NUT M10

4

4

4

SEK11.25

15

932797

BALL BEARING 6201-Z, 12-32-10

1

1

1

SEK240.00

16

245420

RETAINING RING

1

1

1

SEK16.25

17

850711

OIL SEAL 10x30x8

1

1

1

SEK228.75

18

837243

ROTARY VALVE SHAFT

1

SEK2,203.75

18

937969

ROTARY VALVE SHAFT

1

SEK2,302.50

19

930580

OIL SEAL 20x40x7

1

1

1

SEK225.00

20

932032

BALL BEARING 6203 TVH C3, 17-40-12

1

1

1

SEK298.75

21

227439

SHIM 17.2/32.5/1.5

1

1

1

SEK36.25

22

845450

RETAINING RING 17x1

1

1

1

SEK11.25

24

927440

SHIM 15.1/22.5/0.5

x

x

x

SEK16.25

25

831500

O-RING 14-3

1

1

1

SEK40.00

26

935731

ROTARY VALVE GEAR 14 T.,

1

SEK1,102.50

26

935736

ROTARY VALVE GEAR 14 T.

1

1

1

SEK1,045.00

27

938810

COMPRESSION SPRING 25.1 MM (0.99 IN)

1

1

1

SEK80.00

28

827430

SPRING HOLDING CUP

1

1

1

SEK103.75

29

845160

CIRCLIP 12

1b

1b

1b

SEK13.75

30

227945

THRUST WASHER 8.1/15/0.5

1

1

1

SEK16.25

31

227155

FRICTION WASHER

1

1

1

SEK86.25

32

922036

IMPELLER

1

1

1

SEK212.50

33

244211

WASHER 6.4

1

1

1

SEK1.25

34

842042

LOCK NUT M6

1

1

1

SEK21.25

35

831616

GASKET

1

1

1

SEK78.75

36

922503

WATER PUMP HOUSING

1

1

1

SEK2,610.00

37

230415

GASKET RING 6.2/8.9/1

1

1

1

SEK12.50

40

244211

WASHER 6.4

x

x

x

SEK1.25

42

945880

RETAINING RING 40x1.75

1

1

SEK26.25

43

924504

ROTARY VALVE 132 DEGR.

1

1

1

SEK610.00

44

945750

LOCK WASHER A5

2

2

2

SEK1.25

45

840511

ALLEN SCREW M5x16

2

2

2

SEK2.50

46

897280

CAGELESS-LABEL

1

1

1

SEK15.00

47

851111

CABLE CLAMP 8/M5

1

1

1

SEK117.50

49

650370

ROTARY SEAL

1

1

1

SEK412.50

50

897501

RED WARNING LABEL

1

1

1

SEK57.50

51

n/a

MASS CABLE ASSY. 170 MM

1

1

1

SEK0.00