Gearbox type "B"

  a    exchange drive gear 19 T and dog gear 49 T only together.
  b    exchange drive gear 21 T and dog gear 47 T only together.
  c    exchange drive gear 20 T and dog gear 40 T only together.

 I=2,58

Active filters

Fig.No P/N Description
447 UL
503 UL
582 UL 90
582 UL 99
582 UL 17
Price

1-34

104-B258

ROTAX GEARBOX, TYPE "B"

SEK6,101.00

2

932091

BALL BEARING 6304 C3, 20-52-15

1

1

1

1

1

SEK331.00

3

850430

O-RING 75-2,5

1

1

1

1

1

SEK108.00

4

841306

COLLAR HEX. SCREW M8X65 SW 11

2

2

2

2

2

SEK35.00

5

929670

DOWEL 10X13

2

2

2

2

2

SEK48.00

6

930536

GASKET

1

1

1

1

1

SEK74.00

7

886202

GEAR SET 2,24

1b

1b

1b

1b

1b

SEK4,561.00

7

886204

GEAR SET 2,00

1c

1c

1c

1c

1c

SEK4,076.00

8

827786

WASHER 13/34/5

1

1

1

1

1

SEK151.00

9

945765

LOCK WASHER VHV 13

1

1

1

1

1

SEK12.00

10

841656

HEX. SCREW 1/2-2OUNFX2

1

1

1

1

1

SEK66.00

12

850055

OIL SEAL 30X47X7/7,5

1

1

1

1

1

SEK229.00

14

932820

BALL BEARING 6305 C3 / 25-62-17

1

1

1

1

1

SEK434.00

15

445070

RETAINING RING 62X2

1

1

1

1

1

SEK33.00

17

944470

SHIM 25,5/34/O,2

NB

NB

NB

NB

NB

SEK15.00

17

944471

SHIM 25,5/34/O,3

NB

NB

NB

NB

NB

SEK12.00

17

944472

SHIM 25,5/34/O,5

NB

NB

NB

NB

NB

SEK12.00

17

944473

SHIM 25,5/34/1

NB

NB

NB

NB

NB

SEK13.00

17

944474

SHIM 25,5/34/0,1

NB

NB

NB

NB

NB

SEK13.00

19

939020

DISK SPRING B50

12

12

12

12

12

SEK39.00

20

958771

DOG HUB

1

1

1

1

1

SEK1,064.00

21

944469

THRUST WASHER 20,5/30/0,8

2

2

2

2

2

SEK15.00

22

827841

ANGULAR RING

1

1

1

1

1

SEK160.00

23

827862

RING HALF

2

2

2

2

2

SEK233.00

24

945752

LOCK WASHER A8

6

6

6

6

6

SEK1.00

26

941171

HEX. SCREW M8X110

2

2

2

2

2

SEK23.00

27

841301

HEX. SCREW M8X65

2

2

2

2

2

SEK13.00

28

552280

GASKET RING 18,2/24/1

1

1

1

1

1

SEK18.00

29

840270

MAGNETIC PLUG M18X1,5

1

1

1

1

1

SEK214.00

30

230415

GASKETRING A 6X10 DIN 7603

2

2

2

2

2

SEK10.00

31

841781

CAPSTAN SCREW M6X10

2

2

2

2

2

SEK39.00

32

941115

AIR VENT SCREW M18X1,5

1

1

1

1

1

SEK126.00

33

931200

GASKET RING 18,2/22/2

1

1

1

1

1

SEK21.00

34

0

WIRE LOCK

NB

NB

NB

NB

NB

SEK0.00