Cylinder head

  a    Width A/F 11
  b    From engine S/N up to engine S/N 912 iS: 4 417 001 up to 4 417 400
  c    Width A/F 13

Active filters

Fig.No P/N Description
912 iS
912 iSc Sport
912 iS Sport
Price

2

881832

HYDRAULIC VALVE TAPPET SET

8

8

8

SEK0.00

3

850930

O-RING 16x5

8

8

8

SEK0.00

4

924440

OIL RETURN TUBE

8

8

8

SEK0.00

5

840171

STUD M8x200

8

8

8

SEK0.00

6

840141

STUD M8x186

8

8

8

SEK0.00

7

842471

COLLAR CAP NUT M8

8c

8c

8c

SEK65.00

7

842476

COLLAR CAP NUT M8

8a

8a

8a

SEK200.00

7

942301

COLLAR NUT M8

8a

8a

8a

SEK42.50

8

842610

HEX. NUT M8

8c

8c

8c

SEK36.25

9

623775

CYLINDERHEAD 2/3 ASSY.

2

2

2

SEK0.00

10

623785

CYLINDERHEAD 1/4 ASSY

2

2

2

SEK0.00

11

854101

INTAKE VALVE 38 MM

4

4

4

SEK0.00

12

854111

EXHAUST VALVE 32 MM

4

4

4

SEK0.00

13

926210

SHIM 16/27.9/1

8

8

8

SEK0.00

14

230810

VALVE STEM SEAL

4

4

4

SEK0.00

15

838156

VALVE SPRING

8

8

8

SEK0.00

16

854186

VALVE SPRING RETAINER

8

8

8

SEK0.00

17

253092

VALVE COTTER

16

16

16

SEK33.75

18

854862

VALVE PUSH-ROD ASSY.

8

8

8

SEK0.00

19

854383

ROCKER ARM LEFT

4

4

4

SEK2,956.25

20

854393

ROCKER ARM RIGHT

4

4

4

SEK2,956.25

21

933396

BUSHING

8

8

8

SEK0.00

22

854193

ROCKER ARM SHAFT

4

4

4

SEK0.00

23

854225

VALVE GUIDE

4

4

4

SEK0.00

24

253114

INLET VALVE GUIDE

4

4

4

SEK0.00

25

245440

RETAINING RING A12

8

8

8

SEK3.75

26

250015

SEALING RING A12x18

3

3

3

SEK0.00

27

841923

PLUG SCREW M12x1.5

3

3

3

SEK0.00

28

250285

O-RING 105x2.5

4

4

4

SEK266.25

29

430205

O-RING 6.4x1.8

4

4

4

SEK43.75

30

612260

VALVE COVER

4

4

4

SEK0.00

31

927941

WASHER 6.0/12/1

4

4

4

SEK5.00

32

840887

ALLEN SCREW M6x30

4

4

4

SEK5.00

33

866270

KNOCK SENSOR

1

1

1

SEK0.00

34

940481

HEX. SCREW M8x30

1

1

1

SEK12.50

35

866714

TIE WRAP 142x3.2 mm

2

2

2

SEK2.50

36

431570

O-RING 10.82x1.78

8b

8b

8b

SEK5.00

27

931920

GASKET RING

SEK693.75