Waterpump

  a    Stainless
  b    Optional for engine suspension frame
  c    The rotary seal has been introduced as from following S/N. Up to this S/N the rotary seal has to be exchanged together with part no. 926274 / 922224:
        912 A: 4,410.366, 912 F: 4,412.791, 912 S: starting with serial production 912 UL: 4,403.283, 912 ULS: starting with serial production
        914 F: 4,420.157, 914 UL: 4,417.783
  d    For mech. rev counter drive without centering bore for pick up. For engines without mech. rev. counter drive part no. 230880, 945750 and part no. 840511 has to be mounted additional.
  e    See therefore SB-912-037 current issue SB-914-023
  f     See Maintenance Manual Heavy of the respective engine type, current issue
  g    Without processing for mech. rev counter drive
  h    Will be delivered in circle shape

Active filters

Fig.No P/N Description
912 A
912 F
912 S
912 UL
912 ULS
914 F
914 UL
Price

1

612047

IGNITION HOUSING ASSY.

1d

1d

1d

1d

1d

1d

1d

SEK18,932.50

1

612046

IGNITION HOUSING ASSY.

1g

1g

1g

1g

1g

1g

1g

SEK17,760.00

2

850965

OIL SEAL 32x52x7

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

SEK1,041.25

3

850977

OIL SEAL A 12x30x7 FPM

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

SEK292.50

4

850946

ROTARY SEAL

1c

1c

1c

1c

1c

1c

1c

SEK810.00

5

837111

VATTENPUMPSAXEL

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

SEK891.25

6

834135

WATER PUMP GEAR 15 T

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

SEK1,112.50

7

926274

WASHER 8.2/12.5/1.5

1ac

1ac

1ac

1ac

1ac

1ac

1ac

SEK112.50

8

922224

IMPELLER

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

SEK872.50

9

850981

GASKET

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

SEK106.25

10

922202

VATTENPUMPSHUS

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

SEK4,387.50

11

922233

BENT SOCKET 45 DEGREES

3

3

3

3

3

3

3

SEK155.00

12

922231

BENT SOCKET 80 DEGREES

1b

1b

1b

1b

1b

1b

1b

SEK155.00

13

945751

LOCK WASHER A6

13

13

13

13

13

13

13

SEK1.25

13

827961

WASHER 6.4

13

13

13

13

13

13

13

SEK1.25

14

241481

ALLEN SCREW M6X90

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

SEK18.75

15

241811

ALLEN SCREW M6X35

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

SEK3.75

16

230415

GASKET RING A6x10

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

SEK12.50

17

241813

ALLEN SCREW M6X35 STAINLESS

1a

1a

1a

1a

1a

1a

1a

SEK12.50

18

230020

O-RING 32x2

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

SEK86.25

19

922218

WATER INLET ELBOW

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

SEK3,777.50

20

241930

ALLEN SCREW M6X20

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

SEK3.75

21

230880

O-RING 13.3-2.4

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

SEK60.00

22

810620

COVER PLATE

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

SEK76.25

23

945750

LOCK WASHER

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

SEK1.25

24

840511

ALLEN SCREW M5X16

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

SEK2.50

25

837150

REV. COUNTER SHAFT

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

SEK2,092.50

26

912191

REV. COUNTER HOUSING

1h

1h

1h

1h

1h

1h

1h

SEK1,615.00

27

930500

OIL SEAL 6X11X3/4.5

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

SEK166.25

28

834182

WORM GEAR 5 T.

1f

1f

1f

1f

1f

1f

1f

SEK1,277.50

29+1-8

881692

MECH.REV.COUNTER DRIVE RETROFIT KIT

(1f)

(1f)

(1f)

(1f)

(1f)

(1f)

(1f)

SEK7,020.00

30

840880

ALLEN SCREW M6X30

7

7

7

7

7

7

7

SEK3.75