Airbox, 3-way solenoid valve, fuel pressure regulator

Airbox, 3-way solenoid valve, fuel pressure regulator

  a    Marked with S/N.
  b    Only for TCU part no. 966470;
  c    For cylinder 2/4
  d    For cylinder 1/3
  e    Used as water trap
  f     Also included in carburetor for 914 Cyl. 2/4.
  g    Drip tray for airbox part no. 867758, 667162 and 667167
  h    For use of airbox part no. 667162, See therefore SI-914-013 current issue
  i     For use of airbox part no. 667167, See therefore SI-914-015 current issue
  j     For use of airbox part no. 867753
  k    New adapter flange use only together with throttle valve position sensor. See therefore SI-25-1997
  l     See Service Instruction SI-914-022 current issue
  m   Optional for fuel pressure gauge connection
  n    Not for TCU - part no. 966470
  0    Press into part at pos. 56.

Active filters

Fig.No P/N Description
912 A
912 F
912 S
912 UL
912 ULS
914 F
914 UL
Price

1-33

667574

AIRBOX ASSY.

1ai

1ai

SEK18,573.75

1

AIRBOX

1

1

SEK0.00

2

860985

CONNECTING HOSE 35 MM

(2)

(2)

SEK98.75

3

853595

CLAMP 59

6

6

SEK97.50

5

242031

HEX NUT BM6

1

1

SEK6.25

7

240480

PLUG SCREW 1/8-27NPT

1

1

SEK47.50

8

230415

SEALING RING A 6x10

1

1

SEK12.50

9

641071

HEX.SCREW M6X6

1

1

SEK12.50

10

See Turbo Control Unit

1

1

SEK0.00

11

430205

O-RING 6.4x1.8

1

1

SEK43.75

12

244216

WASHER 6.2/14/1

1

1

SEK18.75

13

840391

ALLEN SCREW M6X14

3

3

SEK8.75

14

960151

RUBBER PUFFER 20X15XM6

1

1

SEK542.50

15

853010

CABLE CLAMP 32/M6

1

1

SEK96.25

16

927941

WASHER 6.0/12/1

3

3

SEK5.00

17

842040

LOCK NUT M6

1

1

SEK15.00

18

874270

T-PIECE 6-6-6

2

2

SEK85.00

19

851370

CLAMP 8

7

7

SEK40.00

20

951595

CLAMP 7.3

5

5

SEK40.00

21-26

860660

HOSE 4x7, SOLD PER METER

AR

AR

SEK377.50

27-31

966060

SPIRAL HOSE 6.5X8.5X0.6

AR

AR

SEK116.25

32

874680

DRIP TRAY SET

(1g)

(1g)

SEK2,010.00

33

860984

AIR INTAKE HOSE 250 MM ± 3

1

1

SEK513.75

34

966435

RESISTANCE THERMOMETER

1n

1n

SEK2,738.75

34

966430

RESISTANCE THERMOMETER

1b

1b

SEK2,407.50

35

874310

3-WAY SOLENOID VALVE 12V

1l

1l

SEK4,602.50

35

874313

3-WAY SOLENOID VALVE ASSY

1l

1l

SEK1,482.50

35

881040

3-WAY VALVE RETROFIT KIT 914

1l

1l

SEK2,743.75

37

945751

LOCK WASHER A6

4

4

SEK1.25

38

887130

FUEL PRESSURE REGULATOR ASSY.

1

1

SEK1,648.75

39

241186

HEX.SCREW M6X16

2

2

SEK2.50

40

874290

FUEL HOSE ASSY. 1/3

1d

1d

SEK1,711.25

41

874280

FUEL HOSE ASSY. 2/4

1c

1c

SEK1,637.50

42

230150

SEALING RING 10X14

9

9

SEK10.00

43

940874

BANJO BOLT M10X1X19

4

4

SEK122.50

44

956314

HOSE NIPPLE 4/6

2

2

SEK207.50

45

851115

CABLE CLAMP 5/M5

2

2

SEK48.75

46

241841

ALLEN SCREW M5X12

2

2

SEK5.00

47

842030

LOCK NUT M5

2

2

SEK10.00

48

See 914 Carburetor parts

2

2

SEK0.00

49

861931

ADAPTOR

1k

1k

SEK2,260.00

50

640181

SLOTTED HEAD SCREW M4X7

2f

2f

SEK27.50

51

966482

THROTTLE VALVE POSITION SENSOR

1k

1k

SEK3,391.25

52

244073

WASHER 4.3

2f

2f

SEK1.25

53

841030

COMBINED SCREW M4X22

2f

2f

SEK16.25

54

996738

FUEL PUMP

2

2

SEK3,908.75

55

940873

BANJO BOLT M10X1X30

(1m)o

2

SEK141.25