Fuel pump, hoses, airbox

  a    Marked with S/N. Inclusive suction- and pressure line;
  b    Marked with S/N.
  c    With fuel pressure gauge connection; At conversion from 956312 to 956602 remove jet 963820 from banjo bolt.
  d    Marked with yellow dot, with orifice;
  e    Drip tray for airbox part no. 867758, 667162 and 667167
  f     Drip tray for airbox part no. 867758
  g    For retrofitting following Service Bulletin has to be noticed SB-912-044 current issue
  h    Optional with connection flexible fuel lines;
  i     See SI 912-020 current issue
  j     For steel pipe

Active filters

Fig.No P/N Description
912 A
912 F
912 S
912 UL
912 ULS
914 F
914 UL
Price

1-3

893115

FUEL PUMP ASSY

1bi

1bi

1bi

1bi

1bi

SEK2,073.75

1-6

893110

FUEL PUMP,COMPLETE

1b

1b

1b

SEK2,353.75

2

631870

O-RING 23.47X2.62

1

1

1

1

1

SEK71.25

3

950228

ISOLATING FLANGE

1

1

1

1

1

SEK392.50

27

840745

NIPPLE 9/5.7

1

1

4

1

4

SEK128.75

27

840740

NIPPLE 7/3.8

1

1

4

1

4

SEK128.75

6

250425

GASKET RING 10.2x15x1.5

2i

2i

2i

2i

2i

SEK11.25

7

874337

FUEL HOSE ASSY.

1i

1i

1i

1i

1i

SEK2,166.25

27

874347

BENSINSLANG

1

1

4

1

4

SEK5,273.75

27

840770

ADAPTER 9/16-18 UNF/ M10x1

1

1

4

1

4

SEK806.25

27

840775

ADAPTER 1/2-20 UNF/ M10x1

1

1

4

1

4

SEK806.25

11

945752

LOCK WASHER A8

2

2

2

2

2

SEK1.25

12

942674

HEX. NUT M8

4

4

4

4

4

SEK16.25

13

851328

FUEL DISTRIBUTION BLOCK

(1)

1

1

(1)

(1)

SEK933.75

14

840518

ALLEN SCREW M5X18

(1)

1

1

(1)

(1)

SEK8.75

15

950143

SEALING RING A 8x13

(5)

5

5

(5)

(5)

SEK50.00

16

956312

HOSE NIPPLE 3/4

(1)

(1)

(1)

(1)

(1)

SEK207.50

17

840737

BANJO BOLT ASSY.

(1)d

1d

1d

(1)d

(1)d

SEK683.75

18

230150

SEALING RING 10X14

(1)

1

1

(1)

(1)

SEK10.00

19

641733

SLOTTED HEAD SCREW M10x1x8

(1)

1

1

(1)

(1)

SEK93.75

20

940872

BANJO BOLT M8x1x27

3

3

3

(3)

(3)

SEK171.25

21

See Intake Manifold

1

1

1

1

1

SEK0.00

22

866716

CABLE TIE 550x8.0

2

2

2

(2)

(2)

SEK3.75

23

941780

BANJO BOLT M8X1X17

(1)

1

1

(1)

(1)

SEK90.00

24-25

956602

DOUBLE HOSE NIPPLE ASSY.

(1)c

1c

1c

(1)c

(1)c

SEK606.25

25

963820

PILOT JET 35

(1)

1

1

(1)

(1)

SEK137.50

27

651430

CABLE CLAMP 12/M8

2

2

2

(2)

(2)

SEK193.75

30

See Carburetor parts

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

SEK0.00

31

874911

FUEL HOSE ASSY.

1

1

1

1

1

SEK4,753.75

32

950141

GASKET RING A 8x13

6

6

6

(6)

(6)

SEK8.75

33

847796

SPACER 8.4/12/7.5

2

2

2

(2)

(2)

SEK105.00

34

956312

copy of HOSE NIPPLE 3/4

(1)

(1)

(1)

(1)

(1)

SEK206.25

35

941853

FUEL LINE CONNECTOR

1j

1j

1j

1j

1j

SEK126.25

27

667355

AIRBOX ASSY.

1

1

4

1

4

37

860985

CONNECTING HOSE 35 MM

(2)

(2)

(2)

(2)

(2)

SEK98.75

38

853595

CLAMP 59

(4)

(4)

(4)

(4)

(4)

SEK97.50

39

874680

DRIP TRAY SET

(1e)

(1e)

(1e)

(1e)

(1e)

SEK2,010.00

40

241440

ADJUSTMENT SCREW M6x0.75

(1)

(1)

(1)

(1)

(1)

SEK45.00

41

942541

HEX. NUT M6x0.75 HIGHT 3 MM

(2)

(2)

(2)

(2)

(2)

SEK8.75

42

960151

RUBBER PUFFER 20X15XM6

(1)

(1)

(1)

(1)

(1)

SEK542.50

68

256035

copy of AIR VENT LINE 120 MM

1

1

1

1

1

SEK18.75

44

927941

WASHER 6.0/12/1

(1)

(1)

(1)

(1)

(1)

SEK5.00

45

842040

LOCK NUT M6

(1)

(1)

(1)

(1)

(1)

SEK15.00

46

851370

CLAMP 8

(4)

(4)

(4)

(4)

(4)

SEK40.00

47

860660

HOSE 4x7

(2)

(2)

(2)

(2)

(2)

SEK377.50

48

241847

ALLEN SCREW M5x12

(1)

(1)

(1)

(1)

(1)

SEK117.50

-

881980

FLEX. FUEL LINE RETROFIT KIT

1i

1i

1i

1i

1i

SEK4,960.00

50

827800

WASHER A 5.5

(1)

(1)

(1)

(1)

(1)

SEK2.50

51

842030

LOCK NUT M5

(1)

(1)

(1)

(1)

(1)

SEK10.00

52

938030

SPRING

(1)

(1)

(1)

(1)

(1)

SEK128.75

53

240771

HEX.SCREW M6X10

(1)

(1)

(1)

(1)

(1)

SEK3.75

54

230415

SEALING RING A 6x10

(1)

(1)

(1)

(1)

(1)

SEK12.50