Crankcase from S/N 14.0000

  a    marked with S/N; 
  b    Only for model 2 and 4; 
  c    Tolerance group "C" 1.820 - 1.829 mm;
  d    Tolerance group "D" 1.830 - 1.839 mm;

Active filters

Fig.No P/N Description
912 A
912 F
912 S
912 UL
912 ULS
914 F
914 UL
Price

2

842655

HELI-COIL THREAD INSERT M8X20

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

SEK41.25

3

924451

OIL TUBE

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

4

929951

DOWEL 10.8X25

5

5

5

5

5

5

5

SEK82.50

5

929845

PIN D8x20

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

SEK67.50

6

840191

STUD M8X105

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

SEK83.75

7

944222

BLINDING SHIM

1a

1a

1a

1a

1a

1a

1a

SEK145.00

8

430061

O-RING 26.7X1.8

1a

1a

1a

1a

1a

1a

1a

SEK15.00

9

850902

O-RING 9x2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

10

944131

WASHER 8

4d

4d

4d

4d

4d

4d

4d

SEK11.25

11

840061

ALLEN SCREW M8x80

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

SEK102.50

12

840092

STUD M8X1X153

1d

1d

1d

1d

1d

1d

1d

SEK140.00

13

840102

STUD M8X1x163

2d

2d

2d

2d

2d

2d

2d

SEK150.00

14

940071

HEX.COLLAR SCREW M8X45

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

SEK48.75

15

440406

HEX.COLLAR SCREW M8X65

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

SEK100.00

16

842471

COLLAR CAP NUT M8

9

9

9

9

9

9

9

SEK65.00

17

945751

LOCK WASHER A6

9

9

9

9

9

9

9

SEK1.25

17

827961

WASHER 6.4

9

9

9

9

9

9

9

SEK1.25

18

840887

ALLEN SCREW M6X30

9

9

9

9

9

9

9

SEK5.00

19

227280

THRUST WASHER

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

SEK66.25

20

940315

COUNTERSUNK SCREW M5X12

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

SEK3.75

21

941487

ALLEN SCREW M10X110

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

SEK57.50

21

941557

ALLEN SCREW M10X150

(1)

(1)

(1)

(1)

(1)

SEK88.75

22

945753

LOCK WASHER A10

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

SEK2.50

23

927410

WASHER 10.5

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

SEK3.75

24

933870

PLAIN BEARING “C“

6bd

6bd

6bd

6bd

6bd

6bd

6bd

24

933871

PLAIN BEARING “D“

6cd

6cd

6cd

6cd

6cd

6cd

6cd

25

933335

RING HALF

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

26

831929

O-RING 5x2

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

SEK37.50

27

840141

STUD M8X186

8

8

8

8

8

8

8

SEK91.25

28

840171

STUD M8X200

8

8

8

8

8

8

8

SEK91.25

29

431570

O-RING 10.82x1.78

8

8

8

8

8

8

8

SEK5.00

30

842610

HEX. NUT M8

8

8

8

8

8

8

8

SEK36.25

32

842860

COLLAR NUT M8

8d

8d

8d

8d

8d

8d

8d

SEK188.75

33

840132

STUD M8X139

3d

3d

3d

3d

3d

3d

3d

SEK106.25

34

929116

THREAD SLEEVE M8

8d

8d

8d

8d

8d

8d

8d

SEK328.75

35

950141

GASKET RING A 8x13

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

SEK8.75

36

240071

ALLEN SCREW M8X20

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

SEK11.25

37

440107

ALLEN SCREW M8X50

1d

1d

SEK16.25

38

953303

MANIFOLD BRACKET ASSY. STAINLESS

1

1

SEK2,542.50

39

926400

WASHER 8.4/15/0.5

AR

AR

SEK26.25

39

926401

WASHER 8.4/15/1

AR

AR

SEK27.50

39

926402

WASHER 8.4/15/1.5

AR

AR

SEK30.00

40

881120

SCREW SET CRANKCASE

1d

1d

1d

1d

1d

1d

1d

41

300091202

ENGINE BLOCK ASSY

1f

1f

SEK89,501.25

41

300091401

ENGINE BLOCK ASSY

1

1

1

1

1

SEK89,501.25