Crankcase S/N 06.0010 - 14.2384

Active filters

Fig.No P/N Description
912 A
912 F
912 S
912 UL
912 ULS
914 F
914 UL
Price

1

CRANKCASE SET

1hf

1hf

1hf

1hf

1hf

1hf

1hf

SEK0.00

2

842655

HELI-COIL THREAD INSERT M8X20

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

SEK41.25

3

924451

OIL TUBE

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

4

929951

DOWEL 10.8X25

5

5

5

5

5

5

5

SEK82.50

5

929845

PIN D8x20

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

SEK67.50

6

840191

STUD M8X105

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

SEK83.75

7

944222

BLINDING SHIM

1b

1b

1b

1b

1b

1b

1b

SEK145.00

8

430061

O-RING 26.7X1.8

1b

1b

1b

1b

1b

1b

1b

SEK15.00

9

850902

O-RING 9x2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

10

944131

WASHER 8

8f

8f

8f

8f

8f

8f

8f

SEK11.25

11

840061

ALLEN SCREW M8x80

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

SEK102.50

12

840091

HEX.COLLAR SCREW M8X140

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

SEK123.75

13

840101

HEX.COLLAR SCREW M8X150

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

SEK78.75

14

940071

HEX.COLLAR SCREW M8X45

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

SEK48.75

15

440406

HEX.COLLAR SCREW M8X65

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

SEK100.00

16

842476

COLLAR CAP NUT M8

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

SEK200.00

17

945751

LOCK WASHER A6

9

9

9

9

9

9

9

SEK1.25

17

827961

WASHER 6.4

9

9

9

9

9

9

9

SEK1.25

18

840887

ALLEN SCREW M6X30

9

9

9

9

9

9

9

SEK5.00

19

227280

THRUST WASHER

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

SEK66.25

20

940315

COUNTERSUNK SCREW M5X12

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

SEK3.75

21

941487

ALLEN SCREW M10X110

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

SEK57.50

21

941557

ALLEN SCREW M10X150

(1)

(1)

(1)

(1)

(1)

SEK88.75

22

945753

LOCK WASHER A10

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

SEK2.50

23

927410

WASHER 10.5

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

SEK3.75

24

933870

PLAIN BEARING “C“

6cf

6cf

6cf

6cf

6cf

6cf

6cf

24

933871

PLAIN BEARING “D“

6df

6df

6df

6df

6df

6df

6df

25

933335

RING HALF

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

26

831929

O-RING 5x2

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

SEK37.50

27

840141

STUD M8X186

8

8

8

8

8

8

8

SEK91.25

28

840171

STUD M8X200

8

8

8

8

8

8

8

SEK91.25

29

431570

O-RING 10.82x1.78

8i

8i

8i

8i

8i

8i

8i

SEK5.00

29

431411

GASKET

ARh

ARh

ARh

ARh

ARh

ARh

ARh

SEK60.00

30

842610

HEX. NUT M8

8

8

8

8

8

8

8

SEK36.25

30

942301

COLLAR NUT M8

8j

8j

8j

8j

8j

8j

8j

SEK42.50

16

842471

COLLAR CAP NUT M8

9

9

9

9

9

9

9

SEK65.00

31

842476

COLLAR CAP NUT M8

8j

8j

8j

8j

8j

8j

8j

SEK200.00

32

440686

HEX.COLLAR SCREW M8X130

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

SEK120.00

33

840131

STUD M8X138

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

SEK65.00

34

929116

THREAD SLEEVE M8

8

8

8

8

8

8

8

SEK328.75

35

950141

GASKET RING A 8x13

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

SEK8.75

36

240071

ALLEN SCREW M8X20

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

SEK11.25

37

440107

ALLEN SCREW M8X50

1

1

SEK16.25

38

953303

MANIFOLD BRACKET ASSY. STAINLESS

1

1

SEK2,542.50

39

926400

WASHER 8.4/15/0.5

AR

AR

SEK26.25

39

926401

WASHER 8.4/15/1

AR

AR

SEK27.50

39

926402

WASHER 8.4/15/1.5

AR

AR

SEK30.00

40

881120

SCREW SET CRANKCASE

1f

1f

1f

1f

1f

1f

1f

41

300091202

ENGINE BLOCK ASSY

1f

1f

SEK89,501.25

41

300091401

ENGINE BLOCK ASSY

1

1

1

1

1

SEK89,501.25